2018 - 2020 Cohorts

Dr. Grewal headshot

Amardeep Grewal

Residency Program: Radiation Oncology
Dr. Olsen headshot

Andrew Olsen

Residency Program: Neurology

Ashwin Agarwal

Residency Program: Dermatology
Cramer McCullen headshot

Cramer McCullen

Residency Program: Family Medicine
Cristancho headshot

Daniel Cristancho

Residency Program: Neurology
Divya Kurian headshot

Divya Kurian

Residency Program: Emergency Medicine
Gulus Emre headshot

Gulus Emre

Residency Program: Internal Medicine
Dr. Machemehl headshot

Hannah Machemehl

Residency Program: Neurology
Igryl Cordero headshot

Igryl S. Cordero

Residency Program: Internal Medicine
Dr. Brout headshot

Isabella Brout

Residency Program: Family Medicine
Dr. Reese headshot

Jenna T. Reece

Residency Program: Pathology and Laboratory Medicine
Dr. Fried headshot

Jessica Fried

Residency Program: Diagnostic Radiology
Dr. Peterson headshot

Jessica Peterson

Residency Program: OB/GYN
Dr. Lieberman headshot

Leedor Lieberman

Residency Program: Internal Medicine
Dr. Raab headshot

Lindsay Raab

Residency Program: Neurology
Dr. Pauls headshot

Lynn Pauls

Residency Program: Anesthesiology
Dr. Mitra headshot

Mitra Daneshvar

Residency Program: Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation
Patrick van Nieuwenhuizen headshot

Patrick van Nieuwenhuizen

Residency Program: Internal Medicine
Dr. Gutman headshot

Sarah Gutman

Residency Program: OB/GYN
Dr. Maratoo headshot

Sean Maratto

Residency Program: Diagnostic Radiology
Dr. McLaughlin headshot

Shaun McLaughlin

Residency Program: Interventional/Diagnostic Radiology
Dr. Wu headshot

Stephanie Wu

Residency Program: Diagnostic Radiology
Dr. Martin-Carreras headshot

Teresa Martin-Carreras

Residency Program: Diagnostic Radiology

2019 2021 Cohorts

Melissa Asmar headshot

Melissa Asmar

Residency Program: Neurology
Madhura Bhadra headshot

Madhura Bhadra

Residency Program: Obstetrics and Gynecology
Brian Coburn headshot

Brian Coburn

Residency Program: Internal Medicine – Pediatrics
Amanda Deutsch headshot

Amanda Deutsch

Residency Program: Emergency Medicine
Frank Distel headshot

D. Frank Distel

Residency Program: Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation (PM&R)
Jenny Dworzak headshot

Jenny Dworzak

Residency Program: Anesthesiology
Elizabeth Gaston headshot

Elizabeth Gaston

Residency Program: Pathology
Hillary Landau headshot

Hillary Landau

Residency Program: Internal Medicine
Joseph Leanza headshot

Joseph Leanza

Residency Program: Emergency Medicine
Iris Lee headshot

Iris Lee

Residency Program: Obstetrics and Gynecology
Rupal Parikh, MD

Rupal Parikh

Residency Program: Interventional/Diagnostic Radiology
Seerat Poonia headshot

Seerat Poonia

Residency Program: Otorhinolaryngology
Neil Ray headshot

Neil Ray

Residency Program: Emergency Medicine
Rachel Springer headshot

Rachel Springer

Residency Program: Family Medicine
Ruchika Talwar headshot

Ruchika Talwar

Residency Program: Urology
Sarah Thomas, MD

Sarah Thomas

Residency Program: Radiology
Share This Page: